Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1177 m Lowiner, Stephan CHCH Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach 02:02:59
2 1202 m Preisig, Pascal CHCH Team Koach 02:07:34
3 1187 m Meinecke, Stephan CHCH 02:09:05
4 1254 m Peter, Markus CHCH Triclub Zofingen 02:09:50
5 1171 m Larisch, Victor DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:10:00
6 1160 m Koch, Hans CHCH Team Koach 02:11:25
7 1205 m Rapp, Daniel CHCH brokenmusic racing team 02:11:42
8 1184 m Marty, Stefan CHCH Erox Tri Elite / Triteam Zugerland 02:11:54
9 1214 m Scherb, Christopher DEDE TV Grenzach Triathlon 02:12:10
10 1172 m Lauber, Daniel CHCH Team Koach 02:12:20
11 1258 m Stalder, Michel CHCH Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team 02:12:27
12 1119 m Ellerhoff, Tim DEDE Post-sv-Tübingen 02:12:54
13 1173 m Lengyel, Gabor DEDE 02:13:10
14 1234 m Warkentin, Sebastian DEDE Skiclub Heidelberg 02:13:31
15 1225 m Stadler, Henrik DEDE Siebenzwerge 02:14:07
16 1127 m Gajer, Markus DEDE TB Cannstatt 02:15:28
17 1130 m Gohn, Magnus DEDE TSCH Langenau/Triathlon 02:16:20
18 1123 m Florian, Blumenthal CHCH Team Tower Sports 02:17:07
19 1122 m Fischer, Julian CHCH Wildcats Triathlon Team 02:17:24
20 1134 m Groß, Patrick DEDE TG Biberach 02:18:06
21 1262 m Tiselius, Karl DEDE Ikea Supply AG 02:18:12
22 1235 m Weber, Steffen CHCH Tria Basilea 02:18:28
23 1219 m Schwab, Marco CHCH Triclub Esta Broye / PROCycles 02:19:02
24 1250 m Liebhauser, Daniel CHCH 02:19:22
25 1116 m Deucher, Yves CHCH Tri Team Rheinfelden 02:20:22
26 1248 w Joswig, Nadine CHCH trigether 02:20:39
27 1195 m Nickelsen, Alexander CHCH 02:20:46
28 1238 m Winterhalder, Christian DEDE Tri - Team Kaiserstuhl 02:21:00
29 1206 m Rehrauer, Andreas CHCH Trigether 02:21:30
31 1245 m Frey, Dominik CHCH TriaFrey 02:21:33
32 1192 m Nass, Oliver DEDE Tri-Team Freiburg 02:22:05
33 1186 m Meier, Roland DEDE Tri Rheinfelden 02:22:15
34 1147 m Hohler , Marcel CHCH Tri Team Rheinfelden e.V. 02:22:21
35 1263 m Scheuble, Sven DEDE 02:23:08
36 1188 m Merz, Pascal CHCH 02:23:25
37 1125 m Frank, Konstantin CHCH Tripower Racing Team 02:23:43
38 1226 w Stähli, Marina CHCH Team Koach 02:23:52
39 1140 m Haufler, Tobi CHCH Boxring Basel 02:24:23
40 1204 m Rapp, Jochen DEDE Rot Weiß Lörrach 02:24:29
41 1124 m Forstmeyer, Volker DEDE Tri-Team Rheinfelden 02:24:43
42 1190 m Moessner, Christian DEDE FC Pearl Jam 02:25:05
43 1114 w Colledge, Flora CHCH 02:25:51
44 1257 m Schober, Sebastian DEDE 02:26:02
45 1256 m Schaub, Patrik CHCH Triathlon VC Allschwil 02:26:24
46 1212 m Ruff, Jan DEDE ASC Konstanz 02:26:25
47 1244 m Fischer , Mario DEDE siebenzwerge 02:26:25
48 1183 m Martin, Gustavo CHCH Run&Bike Sport Club Roche 02:26:50
49 1207 w Renggli, Nora CHCH Tria Basilea 02:26:57
50 1182 m Marcq, Jean-Pierre DEDE TSF . Tuttlingen 02:27:25
51 1193 m Neri, Filippo CHCH 02:27:27
52 1240 m Zimmermann, Pascal CHCH Triathlonclub Solothurn 02:27:40
53 1102 w Baumann, Melanie CHCH Caloundra Tri Club 02:28:16
54 1251 m Marchon, Raphael CHCH Triathlon Team Rheinfelden 02:29:14
55 1167 m Kult, Jörg DEDE 02:29:49
56 1196 m Odermatt, Michael CHCH 02:30:01
57 1203 m Quendt, René DEDE TRISTAR Schaffhausen 02:30:05
58 1252 m Metallaoui, Lyace FRFR ASPTT Mulhouse triathlon 02:30:15
59 1267 m Furer, Martin DEDE 02:30:27
60 1129 m Glanzmann, Martin CHCH Triathlon Team Rheinfelden e.V. 02:31:21
61 1166 m Krüger, Martin DEDE 02:31:51
62 1189 m Messikommer, Urs CHCH Tri-Team Aadorf 02:32:12
63 1220 m Schweizer, Marcel DEDE 02:33:04
64 1266 m Wegmann, Hanspeter DEDE 02:33:06
65 1139 m Hanselmann, Christian CHCH OLV Baselland 02:34:09
66 1115 m Dassdorf, Alexander CHCH 02:34:48
67 1198 m Ottinger, Lars DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:34:49
68 1162 w Kohler, Iris CHCH Tri Club Esta-Broye 02:34:51
69 1169 m Lämmchen, Robert DEDE Radcore Sonneberg 02:35:02
70 1101 m Banka, Tobias DEDE Tristar Schaffhausen 02:35:13
71 1241 w Zingg, Karin CHCH Laufsport Heinz 02:35:28
72 1264 w Sherlock, Cushla DEDE Team Koach 02:35:45
73 1265 m Bühler, Andreas DEDE Tria Kayh 02:36:04
74 1224 m Sprenger, Robin DEDE 02:36:05
75 1200 m Perisset, Pascal CHCH VMCU 02:36:28
76 1253 m Moreno, Lucas CHCH Trochando Kolumbien 02:36:58
77 1210 w Rosenast, Andrea CHCH VMCU 02:37:14
78 1176 m LÖFFLER, ANDREAS DEDE TV Heitersheim 02:37:16
79 1174 m Lienhard, David CHCH 02:37:21
80 1231 m Ürel, Cumhur CHCH Tri Team Rheinfelden 02:37:37
81 1120 m Elsässer, Günter DEDE McDonald´s Tri Team Rheinfelden 02:37:49
82 1201 m Petr, Jiri CHCH Triathlonclub Solothurn 02:37:49
83 1146 m Hofmann, Raymond CHCH Tempo-Sport 02:38:00
84 1269 w Saladin, Nadine DEDE 02:38:27
85 1165 w Köthe, Caroline CHCH Team Koach 02:38:35
86 1242 m Burgdorf, Nils CHCH 02:39:22
87 1199 m Paz, Amit CHCH 02:39:24
88 1218 m Schwab, Werner DEDE Triteam Kaiserstuhl 02:39:27
89 1159 m Koch, Patrick DEDE ohne 02:40:15
90 1246 w Gehring, Jana DEDE Tri Team Rheinfelden 02:40:25
91 1154 m Kaltenmeier, Dieter DEDE SV Kirchzarten 02:40:55
92 1142 w Heinis, Yvonne CHCH MC Donald`s Tri Team Rheinfelden 02:41:52
93 1164 m Koller, Ivo CHCH ohne 02:41:52
94 1243 m Bomsdorf, Eugen DEDE SV Waldkirch 02:41:59
95 1126 w Furler, Diuana CHCH 02:42:08
96 1217 m Schulz, Michael CHCH Triathlon Team Rheinfelden e.V. 02:43:06
97 1216 m Schmid, Markus CHCH 02:43:07
98 1103 m Baumgartner, Christoph CHCH 02:44:05
99 1157 m Keller, Wolfgang DEDE Freiburger FC 02:44:36
100 1104 m Bernsmeier, Thomas CHCH Aquarius Löhne 02:46:59
101 1150 w Huber, Luana CHCH Tria Basilea 02:47:02
102 1239 w Worm, Yvonne DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinfelden e.V. 02:47:35
103 1148 m Holland-Cunz, Stefan CHCH 02:47:59
104 1170 m Lang, Felix DEDE Genussläufer Dreyeckland 02:48:52
105 1117 m Dittes, Norman CHCH 02:50:10
106 1151 m Hülsemann, Holger CHCH ohne 02:50:47
107 1111 w Borisova, Natalia DEDE ASC Konstanz 02:50:54
108 1255 m Reiff, Florian DEDE BDMV Grayskull 02:52:18
109 1268 w Fritz, Lilian DEDE Tri Team Rheinfelden 02:52:31
110 1228 m Staub, Jürgen DEDE TV 05 Fridingen 02:53:44
111 1237 m Wiest, Claus DEDE TSF Tuttlingen 02:54:04
112 1209 w Roncari, Daniela CHCH Triathlon Team Rheinfelden e.V. 02:54:40
113 1233 m Wagner, Horst DEDE snow-Bike-fun 02:54:42
114 1249 w Jung, Sibylle DEDE BSG Evonik Rheinfelden 02:55:43
115 1158 m Keller, Daniel CHCH Team Koach 02:56:44
116 1113 m Cardenas, Fernando CHCH Run&Bike SC Roche 02:56:54
117 1215 w Schindele, Julia DEDE SSV Huchenfeld 02:57:00
118 1152 m Josten, Markus DEDE TV Heitersheim 02:57:24
119 1185 m Maurer, Martin CHCH Tempo Sport 02:58:03
120 1135 m Grüner, Joachim DEDE Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl 03:00:26
121 1208 w Renk, Ursula DEDE McDonald´s Tri Team Rheinfelden 03:01:20
122 1149 w Hörnig, Steffi DEDE 03:01:36
123 1175 w Loers, Marietta Ulrike DEDE SSV Offenburg 03:04:49
124 1180 m Mader, Manuel DEDE Tri-Team-Kaiserstuhl 03:05:30
125 1107 m Blum, Markus DEDE 03:27:10
126 1213 w Sander, Uta DEDE ohne 03:31:19
127 1211 w Rothweiler, Judith DEDE ohne 03:40:35
128 1161 m Köditz, Jens DEDE 03:53:50